|
Datum a čas |
Tým |
Výsledek |
Tým |
Třetiny |
Rozhodčí |
Poznámka |
|
57. |
so 20:00 |
HC Tršice |
: |
|
Silver Knights Břest |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
56. |
čt 21:00 |
RHL Přerov |
: |
|
HC Nové Dvory |
|
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
55. |
st 20:30 |
HC Radkovy |
: |
|
HC Němčice |
|
Klimecký Lukáš |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
54. |
st 19:00 |
LPD Opatovice |
: |
|
HC Blazice |
|
Klimecký Lukáš |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
53. |
st 17:30 |
HC Třebětice |
: |
|
HC Prusinovice |
|
Klimecký Lukáš |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
52. |
po 21:00 |
HC Dřevohostice |
: |
|
HC Nové Dvory |
|
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Peluha Jaroslav |
|
|
51. |
so 20:00 |
SK Hasiči Přerov |
: |
|
Silver Knights Břest |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
50. |
čt 21:15 |
HC Tršice |
: |
|
HC Němčice |
|
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
49. |
čt 18:30 |
HC Radkovy |
: |
|
RHL Přerov |
|
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
48. |
st 21:15 |
HC Blazice |
: |
|
HC Prusinovice |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
47. |
st 19:45 |
HC Třebětice |
: |
|
HC Nové Dvory |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
46. |
po 21:00 |
SK Hasiči Přerov |
: |
|
HC Němčice |
|
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
45. |
so 20:00 |
LPD Opatovice |
: |
|
Silver Knights Břest |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
44. |
pá 19:45 |
HC Dřevohostice |
: |
|
RHL Přerov |
|
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
43. |
st 21:15 |
HC Radkovy |
: |
|
HC Tršice |
|
Klimecký Lukáš |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
42. |
st 19:45 |
HC Blazice |
: |
|
HC Nové Dvory |
|
Klimecký Lukáš |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
41. |
po 21:00 |
HC Třebětice |
: |
|
RHL Přerov |
|
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
40. |
so 20:00 |
HC Prusinovice |
: |
|
Silver Knights Břest |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
39. |
st 20:15 |
LPD Opatovice |
: |
|
HC Němčice |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
38. |
út 21:15 |
SK Hasiči Přerov |
: |
|
HC Tršice |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Peluha Jaroslav |
|
|
37. |
út 19:45 |
HC Radkovy |
: |
|
HC Dřevohostice |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Peluha Jaroslav |
|
|
36. |
so 20:00 |
Silver Knights Břest |
: |
|
HC Nové Dvory |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
35. |
st 21:00 |
HC Prusinovice |
1 : 9 |
|
HC Němčice |
0:2, 1:1, 0:6 |
Lakomý Rudolf |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
TM |
|
34. |
út 21:00 |
LPD Opatovice |
5 : 3 |
|
HC Tršice |
2:1, 1:2, 2:0 |
Navrátil Lukáš |
+ |
Peluha Jaroslav |
|
|
33. |
po 20:00 |
HC Radkovy |
4 : 3 |
|
SK Hasiči Přerov |
2:1, 1:1, 1:1 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Klvač Martin |
TM |
|
32. |
so 20:00 |
HC Blazice |
1 : 4 |
|
RHL Přerov |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
31. |
pá 19:45 |
HC Třebětice |
4 : 5 |
|
HC Dřevohostice |
|
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
30. |
čt 21:00 |
HC Nové Dvory |
3 : 2 |
|
HC Němčice |
2:0, 1:2, 0:0 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
29. |
st 21:00 |
Silver Knights Břest |
5 : 7 |
|
RHL Přerov |
2:1, 2:4, 1:2 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
28. |
út 21:00 |
HC Prusinovice |
0 : 6 |
|
HC Tršice |
0:2, 0:2, 0:2 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
27. |
po 21:00 |
LPD Opatovice |
2 : 7 |
|
SK Hasiči Přerov |
0:2, 0:1, 2:4 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
26. |
so 20:00 |
HC Radkovy |
11 : 1 |
|
HC Třebětice |
2:0, 3:1, 6:0 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
25. |
čt 20:30 |
HC Blazice |
1 : 4 |
|
HC Dřevohostice |
0:2, 1:0, 0:2 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
TM |
|
24. |
st 20:15 |
HC Němčice |
4 : 1 |
|
RHL Přerov |
2:1, 1:0, 1:0 |
Navrátil Lukáš |
+ |
Peluha Jaroslav |
|
|
23. |
út 21:00 |
HC Nové Dvory |
8 : 3 |
|
HC Tršice |
1:0, 4:1, 3:2 |
Antl Petr |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
22. |
po 21:00 |
HC Radkovy |
5 : 3 |
|
LPD Opatovice |
3:1, 1:2, 1:0 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
21. |
so 19:00 |
HC Prusinovice |
6 : 1 |
|
SK Hasiči Přerov |
2:1, 2:0, 2:0 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
20. |
pá 19:45 |
Silver Knights Břest |
3 : 1 |
|
HC Dřevohostice |
0:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
|
|
19. |
čt 21:15 |
HC Blazice |
5 : 4 |
|
HC Třebětice |
1:2, 3:1, 1:1 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
TM |
|
18. |
st 21:00 |
RHL Přerov |
2 : 2 |
|
HC Tršice |
1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - SN 0:0 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
17. |
út 21:15 |
HC Němčice |
3 : 1 |
|
HC Dřevohostice |
2:1, 0:0, 1:0 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Šico Tomáš |
TM - NEDOHRÁNO |
|
16. |
út 19:45 |
HC Prusinovice |
2 : 4 |
|
LPD Opatovice |
1:2, 1:0, 0:2 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Šico Tomáš |
|
|
15. |
po 21:00 |
HC Nové Dvory |
9 : 5 |
|
SK Hasiči Přerov |
3:1, 4:1, 2:3 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
TM |
|
14. |
pá 21:00 |
Silver Knights Břest |
2 : 5 |
|
HC Třebětice |
0:2, 1:1, 1:2 |
Lakomý Rudolf |
+ |
Peluha Jaroslav |
|
|
13. |
čt 21:00 |
HC Radkovy |
3 : 1 |
|
HC Blazice |
1:0, 2:0, 0:1 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
12. |
st 21:15 |
HC Nové Dvory |
7 : 0 |
|
LPD Opatovice |
1:0, 2:0, 4:0 |
Peluha Jaroslav |
+ |
Šico Tomáš |
|
|
11. |
st 19:45 |
HC Tršice |
2 : 4 |
|
HC Dřevohostice |
0:1, 2:2, 0:1 |
Peluha Jaroslav |
+ |
Šico Tomáš |
|
|
10. |
út 21:15 |
HC Němčice |
8 : 0 |
|
HC Třebětice |
2:0, 3:0, 3:0 |
Peluha Jaroslav |
+ |
Šico Tomáš |
TM |
|
9. |
út 19:45 |
RHL Přerov |
4 : 2 |
|
SK Hasiči Přerov |
1:2, 2:0, 1:0 |
Peluha Jaroslav |
+ |
Šico Tomáš |
TM |
|
8. |
po 21:00 |
HC Radkovy |
10 : 2 |
|
HC Prusinovice |
2:1, 5:0, 3:1 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
7. |
ne 20:30 |
Silver Knights Břest |
0 : 5 |
|
HC Blazice |
0:1, 0:3, 0:1 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
6. |
čt 20:15 |
HC Dřevohostice |
4 : 5 |
|
SK Hasiči Přerov |
1:0, 0:4, 3:1 |
Klvač Martin |
+ |
Lakomý Rudolf |
TM |
|
5. |
st 20:15 |
HC Tršice |
2 : 5 |
|
HC Třebětice |
0:1, 2:1, 0:3 |
Lakomý Rudolf |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|
4. |
út 20:30 |
RHL Přerov |
9 : 1 |
|
LPD Opatovice |
2:0, 3:0, 4:1 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Klimecký Lukáš |
|
|
3. |
út 19:00 |
HC Němčice |
15 : 1 |
|
HC Blazice |
5:0, 5:0, 5:1 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Klimecký Lukáš |
|
|
2. |
po 20:15 |
HC Nové Dvory |
8 : 6 |
|
HC Prusinovice |
4:2, 2:2, 2:2 |
Lakomý Rudolf |
+ |
Klvač Martin |
|
|
1. |
ne 20:00 |
HC Radkovy |
6 : 1 |
|
Silver Knights Břest |
2:0, 3:1, 1:0 |
Doušek Martin |
+ |
Navrátil Lukáš |
|
|